Ohio Hi-Point Career Center
Ohio Hi-Po
Last updated:
10/23/2019 11:09 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Feb
26
th
-
Mar
4
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
8:00a
Clark State Fire School
27
8:00a
Civil Rights Audit Team
8:00a
Clark State ENG 1111
8:00a
Clark State Nursing
9:00a
A-Team Meeting - T.Ramey
9:30a
Clark State ENG 1112
11:00a
Skills Practice
12:00p
Clark State NUR 2276
2:40p
Brad Richardson
3:30p
Bellefontainie Water Department Training Class - Tim Newland 937-935-1636
4:00p
Clark State CPE 0300
5:30p
Clark State ENG 1111
6:00p
Clark State Fire School
6:00p
Softball Officials Training Class
7:00p
Clark State ENG 1112
28
8:00a
Clark State Nursing
8:30a
Clark State Maintenance
8:30a
MMM Trip to Mary Rutan
9:00a
Knowledge Bowl -Satellites
11:00a
HS Admin. Meeting - T.Ramey
11:00a
Skills Practice
2:00p
Clark State BIO 2122
2:45p
Finance 101 - E.Adelsberger
4:00p
Clark State Maintenance
5:30p
Clark State PSY 1111
6:00p
Clark State EMS
6:00p
Clark State Fire School
1
8:00a
Clark State ENG 1111
8:00a
Clark State Nursing
8:00a
Skills Competition Practice
9:30a
Clark State ENG 1112
11:30a
"Stand Fast" Task Force Planning Meeting - T.Ramey
2:30p
Staff Meeting
4:00p
Clark State CPE 0300
4:30p
Facilities and Grounds Advisory Meeting
5:00p
Advisory Meetings
5:00p
Softball Umpires Training - John Weller
5:30p
Clark State ENG 1111
6:00p
Appreciation Banquet
6:00p
Baseball and Softball Officials Meeting
6:00p
Clark State Fire School
6:00p
Softball Officials Training Class
7:00p
Clark State ENG 1112
2
8:00a
Clark State Nursing
8:00a
Skills Competition Practice
8:30a
Clark State Maintenance
9:30a
Clark State NUR 2272
11:00a
Skills Practice
2:00p
Clark State BIO 2122
2:30p
Clark State NUR 2274
2:30p
Student Handbook Committee Meeting - J.Cook
4:00p
Clark State Maintenance
5:00p
Sheep Appreciation Banquet
6:00p
Clark State EMS
6:00p
Clark State Fire School
3
8:00a
Clark State ECO 2210
8:00a
Clark State Nursing
8:00a
Skills Competition Practice
11:00a
Skills Practice
2:30p
Melissa Gonglick
4
6:30a
FCCLA Region 4 Competition
7:00a
Skills USA Regional Competition
8:00a
Clark State EMS
8:00a
Clark State Fire School
8:00a
Clark State STNA
8:45a
AMT- Study Trip
1:00p
Skills USA Regional Awards Ceremony @ Indian Lake HS